USA’s Ten Winningest High School Football Programs

Pl.TeamRecordWinsLossesTiesPct.
1Valdosta, GA4-693625934.778
2Louisville Male, KY13-192733349.725
3MASSILLON, OH11-392029736.748
4Mayfield, KY12-291926232.770
5Ft. Thomas Highlands, KY5-691125726.777
6Mt. Carmel, PA10-387833959.711
7Muskegon, MI9-287728443.746
8Highland Park, TX10-286426227.760
9Easton, PA6-486337054.692
10Canton McKinley, OH8-585936642.695

Content provided by Frank Cicchinelli