All-Time Passing Statistics

PLAYERYEARGMSCOMP.ATT.INT.PCT.YDSTDEFF./GMRUSH
Jalen Slaughter202214139254954.7204324146.4145.96
Jalen Slaughter20211389152958.6138411157.9106.5-75
Darrius McElroy2021124783056.64482109.937.3431
Zach Catrone20201293168855157411146.1143.115
Javian Crable202051230140130180.72687
Aidan Longwell201915157247763.6260430186.5173.621
Zach Catrone2019121729258.62874173.523.910
Aidan Longwell2018151592641160.2264232176176.17
Zach Catrone201872438263.23015162.6439
Aidan Longwell201714166282558.9242321152.1173.1-67
Seth Blankenship20161194188950181924163.8165.493
Aidan Longwell20161220100361416.2360
Seth Blankenship2015101342271459174418137.4174.457
Danny Clark201411118216354.615198123.1138.153
Seth Blankenship20142711063.61161182.258-1
Danny Clark201312104179758.1164417158.8137-86
Seth Blankenship2013111010060150.46-6
Kyle Kempt2012131942921066.4305632183.7235.1-38
Kyle Kempt20111094168456133516149.4133.5-160
Brody Tonn2011101323156.51101102.311114
Kyle Kempt20109111205454.1164314140.1182.6-65
Brody Tonn201044376856.67207145.518012
Anthony McCormick201059191471963186.139.20
Robert Partridge2009141733271152.9263122136187.9157
Robert Partridge200894396344.8471493.552.370
Michael Clark2008113269946.45327118.548.4207
Anthony McCormick2008211010030125.21.50
Chris Willoughby200710511005516806117.968-52
Michael Clark20075814057.1740101.514.814
Robert Partridge2007223067270142.313.50
Bobby Huth200612151260658.1195521143.3162.9-113
Chris Willoughby200641101003003527.50
Bobby Huth200514141223663.2201718160.5144.1-143
Shawn Weisend20051523463503954137.826.347
Quentin Paulik2004101102221349.51160893.6116-27
Shawn Weisend200472654548.1338294.448.36
Bobby Huth20043512041.71051142.7350
Steve Hymes20039921751152.612718116.1141.2334
Quentin Paulik200343886644.2537498134.2-57
Shawn Weisend2003431023049164.212.2-8
Matt Martin200214147259956.8210626151150.4-87
Steve Hymes2002121116069121319410.1448
Justin Zwick2001142464261357.7328140147234.4162
Justin Zwick200011191346955245523132.1223.287
Dave Irwin1999111282202058.2184711127167.9-48
Thomas Fichter199842359439275381.468.8-41
Steve Eyerman199863685542.4491286.981.8-94
Dave Irwin199834273257.5351310611741
Tip Danzy19971053110548.26495112.764.9244
Ben Hymes19961164136647.17864105.371.529
George Whitfield19951071140950.79296120.692.9162
Willie Spencer19941158124546.89415123.885.5775
Mike Danzy19931255115447.894815153.279702
Mike Danzy19921048127837.88808116.888310
Nick Mossides19911278145553.810028123.283.520
Mike Danzy1991951104669098.17.7169
Brian Shertzer19901181196941.3968785.48883
Lee Hurst1989131482791653200015119.5153.8243
Lee Hurst198810771411054.67886101.478.8228
Eric White19871069136650.7973711997.385
Lee Hurst1987313033571302.911-11
John Miller1986103671250.76125140.761.2266
Nick Fabianich19851046109742.2573176.557.316
Wes Siegenthaler198442553547.2205060.851.3140
Mike Scott1984894178652.812146114.5151.8-57
Bronc Phisterer198382161434.4228052.728.5-9
Brian DeWitz1983848104646.29129136.811487
Brian DeWitz198213100181755.2160416151.1123.463
Rick Spielman19811068147646.3124911134.2124.9132
Dave Eberhart1980131041931053.9140814128.7108.350
Bill Scott1979963111856.88969136.999.6-48
Dave DeLong197983167346.3400192.4500
Dave Eberhart1979710163631283154.118.33
Brent Offenbecher197810104182957.1132211128.2132.221
Brent Offenbecher19771084146557.5136910152.1136.953
Ron Wright197761736147.22543128.442.3-26
Bret Traylor1976103393835.5519272.351.962
Brent Offenbecher1976511129371317.4-9
Todd Keller1975102269931.9402369.140.22
Greg Wood1974104092543.55537108.255.3258
Greg Wood1973103279540.5498711049.8109
Kevin Westover19721042115636.5712592.471.264
Scott Dingler1971102975538.7411384.641.195
Dennis Franklin1970103378842.369913152.169.9363
Gary Herring19691047102646.18658131.486.5-35
Dennis Franklin196992854051.93803129.342.215
Marc Malinowski1968102476831.6319776.231.9272
Trevor Young1967101543534.9258385.125.8320
Craig Maurer196681953635.8245370.730.658
Dave Sheegog1965102672736.1427589.442.7405
Steve Kanner1964102147144.73597153.735.9111
Ron Swartz19631056113549.6113412160113.4100
Mike Koenig196281946541.34174124.452.1333
Ron Swartz196293182437.85877116.465.221
Jim Alexander1961112966843.96746135.561.3316
Ron Swartz196120315000-50019
John Larson1960111450328292598.126.524
Dave Null196051528153.62993171.559.892
Joe Sparma1959102885432.56601481.96654
Joe Sparma19589
Gene Stewart1957721333.31612100.6283
Mark Anthony195712161751581156.375
Joe Sparma1957719236.81373128.5-14
Bob Rinehart19562
Johnny James19551022519438374171.684153
Rich Crescenze19545
Rich Crescenze195314
Bob Misere19527
Paul Francisco19515
Fred Close19505
Don James19494
Jack Hill19483
Jack Hill19474
Dan Bylene19465
Bert Webb19454
Mike McGuire19454
Bert Webb19442
Romeo Pelligrini19439
Romeo Pelligrini19425
Dick Adams19414
Tom James194011
George Slusser1939109531095.3
George Slusser193810838783.8
George Slusser19371472
Mike Byelene193612
Mike Byelene193510
Mike Byelene193410
Howard Dutton19347
Bob Shertzer19333
Mel Knowlton19321
(none)19310
John Kester19301
Williams19301
Clendening19301
John Kester19291
(none)19280
Grant19271
Foster19271
Art McConnell19265
Paul Brown19255
Vince Define19244
King19244
(5 players)19231
(none)19220
Rosenberg19211