All-Time Scoring Statistics

PLAYERYEARTDFGPATPOINTS
Willtrell Hartson20223404208
Ardell Banks2022120074
Dorian Pringle202270648
Darrius McElroy2021110372
Shane Rue2021084670
Freddie Lenix Jr.2021110066
Austin Brawley202190156
Willtrell Hartson202190054
Camden Beasley202180048
Ardell Banks202180048
Willtrell Hartson2020130078
Alex Bauer2020084670
Raekwon Venson202080048
Jamacius Portis202080048
Jayden Ballard202070244
Terrance Keyes, Jr.20192300138
Jayden Ballard20192000120
Alex Bauer2019068199
Zion Phifer2019130078
Andrew Wilson-Lamp2019110066
Jamir Thomas20182502152
Alex Bauer2018077899
Tre'von Morgan2018130078
Jayden Ballard2018120072
Zion Phifer201890054
Jamir Thomas20172100126
Austin Kutscher2017150090
Klay Moll2017065472
Jayden Ballard201720012
Austin Jasinski20161800108
Nate Gregg2016074667
Jamir Thomas2016100060
Keyshawn Watson2015140084
Jamir Thomas20151006
JD Crabtree20142100126
Andrew David20140123470
JD Crabtree2013120072
Andrew David2013074061
Reggie Rogers2013100060
Gareon Conley20121800108
Ryne Moore2012130078
Andrew David2012075677
Ryne Moore201190054
Andrew David2011063250
Devin Smith2010100060
Devin Smith2009160096
Alex Winters2009130078
Jeremy Geier2009094572
JT Turner2008140084
Jeremy Geier2008093461
Bo Grunder2008100060
Devoe Torrence2007110066
KJ Herring2007110066
Steve Schott2007073859
Brian Gamble2006140084
Steve Schott20060104070
Brian Gamble20052202134
Steve Schott2005076182
Lanale Robinson2005110066
Steve Schott2004063250
Billy Relford200390256
Ricky Johnson20022300138
Devin Jordan2002120072
Max Shafer2002044860
Devin Jordan20011802110
David Abdul200101561106
Robert Oliver2001160096
David Abdul20000143375
Jesse Robinson200090256
Jesse Scott199990256
Marc Cleveland199880048
Christian Morgan1997110066
Dave Hodgson199790054
Christian Morgan19961700102
Vinnie Turner19951800108
Willie Spencer19941800108
Leon Ashcraft1994100060
Leon Ashcraft19931604100
Mike Danzy1993100262
Ali Dixon1993100060
Dan Hackenbracht199280048
Travis McGuire19912702164
Falando Ashcraft19912208140
Jason Brown1991044557
Falando Ashcraft1990140286
Ryan Sparkman1989140286
Falando Ashcraft198930018
Jason Stafford198890256
Jerome Myricks19871908122
Jerome Myricks198690054
Mike Norris1985801159
Derrick Newman198490054
Craig Johnson19831902116
Chris Spielman1983110268
Chris Spielman1982160096
Greg Grimsley198180048
Dave Eberhart1980733586
Mike Jones1980110066
Bill Beitel197980250
Jeff Beitel19781201082
Greg Carpenter1977100060
Richard Cleveland197650030
Bill Harmon1975140488
Mark Streeter1974110268
Jeff Huffman197370244
Tom Hannon197214018102
Willie Spencer, Jr.19711902116
Larry McLenndon197180250
Mike Mauger197023014152
Dennis Franklin1970901266
Larry Harper197090862
Darnell Streeter196980048
Jim Smith19681001474
Mark McDew1968100868
Jim Smith1967100262
Will Foster196680452
Dave Sheegog1965801159
Jim Lawrence1964120880
Bill Blunt1963901872
Bill Blunt1962901064
Charlie Brown1961100868
Fred Philpott196180654
Art Hastings196020014134
Art Hastings1959130886
Martin Gugov19591002686
Bill Finney1959801664
Jim Wood1959901064
Dave Dean1958100060
Art Hastings195810010
Ivory Benjamin19571700102
Ivory Benjamin1956150090
Mike Hershberger195690054
Don Duke195580452
Homer Floyd19541702104
Jerry Yoder195480250
John Traylor19531800108
Homer Floyd1953140084
Tom Boone1953604480
John Francisco195390054
John Traylor19522000120
Lee Nussbaum1952150090
John Francisco195290054
Henry Grooms19511102793
Bob Grier1951110066
Bob Howe1950140185
Fred Waikem195090054
Irvin Crable19491900114
Dick Jacobs19491700102
Clarence Johnson1949110470
Irvin Crable1948130078
Al Brown1948120274
Clarence Johnson1948120072
Al Brown194760036
Gene Zorger1946100060
Bert Webb194580250
Glen Keller194470244
Romeo Pellegrini1943100262
Henri Mastriann1943701456
Bob Wallace194390155
Chuck Holt19421101682
Keve Bray1942120072
Bob Graber194290256
Fred Blunt1941140084
Bob Graber194190565
Dick Adams1941601248
Horace Gillom1940170090
Tom James1940130078
Ray Getz1940603369
Fred Blunt194090054
George Slusser19391800108
Fred Blunt1939120274
Tom James1939100060
Ray Getz1939502959
Ray Snyder1938140084
Ray Getz1938100060
Bob Glass193720018138
Edgar Herring19361802110
Bob Glass19361201890
Mike Byelene1936140084
Bob Glass193515014104
Jake Gillom1935120173
Edgar Herring1935110470
Charlie Anderson193590458
Mike Byelene193590256
Heine Krier193421022148
D.C. McCants1934120577
Bob Shertzer193480351
Edgar Herring193420517
D.C. McCants19331801109
Heine Krier19331101177
Robert Shrake193230018
Brunker193220012
Mel Knowlton193220012
Heine Krier19321006
Gordon Williams193130321
Clendening193050838
John Kester193060036
Clendening19291021581
Williams1929100464
John Kester192970042
George Hess192830018
Paul Briggs192740024
Bill Price192670042
Art McConnell1926611150
Elwood Kammer1925101366
Art McConnell19250011
Elwood Kammer1924130078
Jimmy Price1923110470
Edwin Hill19223400204
Chuck Hess192151841