Select Page

All-Time Passing Statistics

PLAYERYEARGAMESCOMPL.ATT.INT.PCT.YARDSTDEFFIC.AVE./GAME
Aidan Longwell201714166282558.9242321152.1173.1
Seth Blankenship20161194188950181924163.8165.4
Seth Blankenship2015101342271459174418137.4174.4
Danny Clark201411118216354.615198123.1138.1
Danny Clark201312104179758.1164417158.8137
Kyle Kempt2012131942921066.4305632183.7235.1
Kyle Kempt20111094168456133516149.4133.5
Kyle Kempt20109111205454.1164314140.1182.6
Brody Tonn201044376856.67207145.5180
Robert Partridge2009141733271152.9263122136187.9
Robert Partridge200894396344.8471493.552.3
Michael Clark2008113269946.45327118.548.4
Chris Willoughby200710511005516806117.968
Bobby Huth200612151260658.1195521143.3162.9
Bobby Huth200514141223663.2201718160.5144.1
Shawn Weisend20051523463503954137.826.3
Quentin Paulik2004101102221349.51160893.6116
Shawn Weisend200472654548.1338294.448.3
Steve Hymes20039921751152.612718116.1141.2
Quentin Paulik200343886644.2537498134.2
Matt Martin200214147259956.8210626151150.4
Justin Zwick2001142464261357.7328140147234.4
Justin Zwick2000111913461455.2246023128.8223.6
Dave Irwin1999111282202058.2184711127167.9
Todd Fichter199842359439275381.468.8
Steve Eyerman199863685542.4491286.981.8
Dave Irwin199834273257.53513106117
Danzy19975311048.26495112.7
Brock Hymes19966413647.17864105.3
George Whitfield19957114050.79296120.6
Willie Spencer19945812446.89415123.8
Mike Danzy19935511547.894815160.1
Mike Danzy19924812737.88808116.8
Nick Mossides199178145553.810028123.2
Brian Shertzer199081196941.3968785.4
Lee Hurst19891482791653200015119.5
Lee Hurst1988771411054.67886101.4
Eric White198769136650.79737119
John Miller19863671250.76125140.7
Nick Fabianich198546109742.2573176.5
Mike Scott198494178652.812146114.5
Brian DeWitz198348104646.29129136.8
Brian DeWitz1982100181755.2160416151.1
Rick Spielman198168147646.3124911134.2
Dave Eberhart19801041931053.9140814128.7
Bill Scott197963111856.88969136.9
Dave DeLong19793167346.3400192.4
Brent Offenbecher1978104182957.1132211128.2
Brent Offenbecher197784146557.5136910152.1
Ron Wright19771736147.22543128.4
Bret Traylor19763393835.5519272.3
Todd Keller19752269931.9402369.1
Greg Wood19744092543.55537108.2
Greg Wood19733279540.54987110
Kevin Westover197242115636.5712592.4
Scott Dingler19712975538.7411384.6
Dennis Franklin19703378842.369913152.1
Gary Herring196947102646.18658131.4
Dennis Franklin19692854051.93803129.3
Marc Malinowski19682476831.6319776.2
Trevor Young19671543534.9258385.1
Craig Maurer19661953635.8245370.7
Dave Sheegog19652672736.1427589.4
Steve Kanner19642147144.73597153.7
Ron Swartz196356113549.6112112159.1
Mike Koenig19621946541.34174124.4
Ron Swartz19623182437.85877116.4
Jim Alexander19612966843.96746135.5
John Larson19591450328292598.1
Dave Null19591528153.62993171.5