Select Page

All-Time Passing Statistics

PLAYERYEARGAMESATT.COMPL.INT.PCT.YARDSTDEFFIC.AVE./GAMEYDS. RUSH
Aidan Longwell201714282166558.9242321152.1173.1-67
Seth Blankenship20161118894950181924163.8165.493
Seth Blankenship2015102271341459174418137.4174.457
Danny Clark201411216118354.615198123.1138.153
Danny Clark201312179104758.1164417158.8137-86
Kyle Kempt2012132921941066.4305632183.7235.1-38
Kyle Kempt20111016894456133516149.4133.5-160
Kyle Kempt20109205111454.1164314140.1182.6-65
Brody Tonn201047643856.67207145.518012
Robert Partridge2009143271731152.9263122136187.9157
Robert Partridge200899643344.8471493.552.370
Michael Clark2008116932946.45327118.548.4207
Chris Willoughby200710100515516806117.968-52
Bobby Huth200612260151658.1195521143.3162.9-113
Bobby Huth200514223141663.2201718160.5144.1-143
Shawn Weisend20051546233503954137.826.347
Quentin Paulik2004102221101349.51160893.6116-27
Shawn Weisend200475426548.1338294.448.36
Steve Hymes20039175921152.612718116.1141.2334
Quentin Paulik200348638644.2537498134.2-57
Matt Martin200214259147956.8210626151150.4-87
Justin Zwick2001144262461357.7328140147234.4162
Justin Zwick2000113461911455.2246023128.8223.6
Dave Irwin1999112201282058.2184711127167.9-48
Todd Fichter199845923439275381.468.8-41
Steve Eyerman199868536542.4491286.981.8-94
Dave Irwin199837342257.5351310611741
Danzy19971105348.26495112.7244
Brock Hymes19961366447.17864105.329
George Whitfield19951407150.79296120.6162
Willie Spencer19941245846.89415123.8775
Mike Danzy19931155547.894815160.1702
Mike Danzy19921274837.88808116.8310
Nick Mossides199114578553.810028123.220
Brian Shertzer199019681941.3968785.483
Lee Hurst19892791481653200015119.5243
Lee Hurst1988141771054.67886101.4228
Eric White198713669650.7973711985
John Miller19867136250.76125140.7349
Nick Fabianich198510946742.2573176.516
Mike Scott198417894652.812146114.5-57
Brian DeWitz198310448646.29129136.887
Brian DeWitz1982181100755.2160416151.163
Rick Spielman198114768646.3124911134.2132
Dave Eberhart19801931041053.9140814128.750
Bill Scott197911163856.88969136.9-48
Dave DeLong19796731346.3400192.40
Brent Offenbecher1978182104957.1132211128.221
Brent Offenbecher197714684557.5136910152.153
Ron Wright19773617147.22543128.4-26
Bret Traylor19769333835.5519272.362
Todd Keller19756922931.9402369.12
Greg Wood19749240543.55537108.2258
Greg Wood19737932540.54987110109
Kevin Westover197211542636.5712592.464
Scott Dingler19717529538.7411384.695
Dennis Franklin19707833842.369913152.1363
Gary Herring196910247646.18658131.4-35
Dennis Franklin19695428051.93803129.315
Marc Malinowski19687624831.6319776.2272
Trevor Young19674315534.9258385.1320
Craig Maurer19665319635.8245370.758
Dave Sheegog19657226736.1427589.4405
Steve Kanner19644721144.73597153.7111
Ron Swartz196311356549.6112112159.1100
Mike Koenig19624619541.34174124.4333
Ron Swartz19628231437.85877116.421
Jim Alexander19616629843.96746135.5316
John Larson19605014328292598.124
Joe Sparma19598528432.56601481.954